Digital Fiber Optical Power Meter Monitor High Accurancy SC/FC/S

Digital Fiber Optical Power Meter Monitor High Accurancy SC/FC/S

$10

Digital Fiber Optical Power Meter Monitor High Accurancy SC/FC/S

Digital Fiber Optical Power Meter Monitor High Accurancy SC/FC/S:reach out to let us know if you need advice in figuring out a particular shopping challenge. our staff who love to investigate reader questions—will do their best to help. ranking top12,phoenix mall,max 59% offDigital Fiber Optical Power Meter Monitor High Accurancy SC/FC/S
NYC LIKE A NEW YORKER

New York City is built from hundreds of diverse communities across all five boroughs. Throughout NYC, there are experiences to thrill every visitor and cultures to discover from around the world. Are you ready to explore?

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Brand:
Unbranded
Model::
G1010
Power meter interface:
2.5mm SC/FC/ST
Automatic shutdown time:
10min
Battery:
3.7V, 400mAh
MPN:
Does Not Apply
Measuring range:
-70~+10dBM
Calibration wavelength:
850nm, 980nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, 1625nm
Resolution:
0.01dB
UPC:
Does not apply












universal NEC NP100 NP200 RD-436E DLP Projector Remote ControlMCGILL CF 7/8 CAM FOLLOWER LOT OF 4 NOSDeep Sea Whales 2 Rolls 10 Yards Wall Border VINTAGE Orca Fish UCanterbury RBS Nations Rugby Shirt XL Jersey Special Edition1 DRUM & BLADE Konica Minolta C6500 C6000 C7000 A0400Y4 DU-102 D7 Drawers Dresser Chest Storage Organizer Fabric Tower FurnitureANTIQUE WHITE GIRL’S DRESS HANDMADE UU803Liftall EN2802TX19 Tuff-Edge Web Sling, Endless, 2-ply, 2" x 19'
Mini Laptop Stand Keyboard Riser Stand Ergonomic Laptop Holder S
New McGill Cam Follower MCF 30 SB
Cosmos Sun Moon & Stars 15 FT Prepasted Wall Border Washable Spr
SHARKS RUGBY Jersey South Africa Jersey S BLK Camiseta Limited E
LEXMARK 72K0Q00 CS/CX820, CX825, 860, C6160, XC6152 3-PACK 175K
Google Home Hub - Chalk
VERY RARE 1950'S GIRL'S DEADSTOCK COTTON PLAID DRESS SIZE 10 WIT
Mazzella EE2-904 Polyester Web Sling, Eye-and-Eye, Yellow, 4 Ply
Guantes para Gimnasio, Gym Gloves Weight Lifting Fitness WorkoutYugioh Konami Official Duelist Card Sleeves Slifer Yugi 70iSpring WSP-50 Reusable Whole House Spin Down Sediment Water FilBicycle Helmet LED LIGHT Rechargeable Integrally-molded Sport SaMicrosoft Xbox 360 Kinect Sensor Bar Model 1473 BlackCat Cats Retro Atomic 1950S Throw Pillow Cover w Optional Insert5* Dental AAA Fiber Post Resin Screw Thread Glass+4 Drills 3 SetBuffet Crampon Cooper Flute. 6020 series. Very good condition.
Hatch Winter Specialist All Weather Neoprene Lined Shooting Glov
Burning Shadows Mini Album(x4)
Kinetico Brine Flow Control Screen, 1 Piece - NEW
Kids Bike Helmet For Children Full Face MTB Cycling Skateboard H
(2) L-COM GREEN Fiber Optic Networking Cables 1 Meter ST/ST Mult
Tropical Floral Modern Aloha Throw Pillow Cover w Optional Inser
100PCS Dental Orthodontic Retainer Denture Storage Case Box Mout
Mesh Gear Bag for Scuba Diving Reel & SMB Safety Marker Buoy Gea

Digital Fiber Optical Power Meter Monitor High Accurancy SC/FC/S

Digital Fiber Optical Power Meter Monitor High Accurancy SC/FC/S:reach out to let us know if you need advice in figuring out a particular shopping challenge. our staff who love to investigate reader questions—will do their best to help. ranking top12,phoenix mall,max 59% offDigital Fiber Optical Power Meter Monitor High Accurancy SC/FC/S